Class of 2024 Boys, Division III

A-L

Angelo State University: Ella Olivarez, Crawford, TX

Aurora University; Mattias Morris, Anaheim, CA

Ty Pennypacker, Phoenix, AZ

Averett University: Nick Baum, Roaring Spring, PA

Babson College: Chad Tordone, Barnstable, MA

Aman Vantipalli, Alpharetta, GA

Bates College: Sean Resnick, Walpole, MA

Zach Lowe, Tallahassee, FL

George Hinton, Charlotte, NC

Bethany College: Philip Gloveus, Sweden

California Lutheran University: Dylan Mott, Mokena, IL

Carnegie Mellon University: Andy Yu, Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Carthage College: Alek Lechuga, Barrington, IL

Claremont McKenna College: Arnold He, Fremont, CA

Concordia University-Texas: Cole Pospisil, Montgomery, TX

University of Dallas: Thomas Oubre, Lafayette, LA

Denison University: Walker Grelle, Barrington, IL

Neil Joon, Pittsburgh, PA

Depauw University: Blaine Sullivan, Olathe, KS

Ian Perry, Plainfield, IN

Tanner Austin, Channel Islands

Drew University: Brian Cotter, Cherry Hill, NJ

Reagan Flynn, PA

Franklin & Marshall College: Oliver Clark, Baltimore, MD

Aaron Liu, China

Gordon College: Austin Crick, Madisonville, KY

Guilford College: Luke Wise, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Hampton Sydney College: Oliver Tobin, Charlotte, NC

Kenyon College: Brooks Cahill-Sanidas, Princeton, NJ

Connor Gray, Winnetka, IL

Lagrange College: Harrison Johnson, Thomasville, GA

Lake Forest College: Tyler Poker, Baraboo, WI

Luther College: Garett Sperber, Oronoco, MN

M-Z

University of Mary Hardin Baylor: Cole Macmillan, Round Rock, TX

Evan Acevedo, Carrollton, TX

Methodist University: Thomas Young, Center Valley, PA

Austin Bullard, Gilbert, AZ

Nick Joyce, Pinehurst, NC

New York University: Ajeet Bagga, Blue Bell, PA

Oscar Uribe, Scottsdale, AZ

Oglethorpe University: Andy Cruz, Duluth, GA

Oklahoma Wesleyan University: Luke Goodbary, Edmond, OK

Piedmont University: Connor Fahey, Brooksville, FL

Roanoke College: Andrew Garcia, Bridgewater, NJ

Sam Dolan, Basking Ridge, NJ

University of Rochester: Galen Fowles, Northampton, MA

Salisbury University: Norah Bark, Falston, MD

Sewanee, University of the South: Turner Chiles, Houston, TX

Connor Natwick, Charlotte, NC

John Circeo, Lexington, KY

Southwestern University: Tyler Rossen, Houston, TX

William Suell, Houston, TX

Trinity College: Carson Muse, Winchester, MA

Washington College: Teddy Howard, Chevy Chase, MD

Washington & Lee University: Timothy Kaufman, Cary, NC

Washington & Jefferson College: Thomas Margison, Silver Spring, MD

Trey Perrell, Gaithersburg, MD

Wesleyan University: Krish Korpal, Plainsboro, NJ

Wittenberg University: George Proudman, Lake Oswego, OR

College of Wooster: Rafa Tanjung, Indonesia